Výsledky 2019, podzim

Gel Paint Hand Painted Nail Art

NOVICE

3rd place – Justyna Żarów (Poland)

2nd place – Agnieszka Gudel (Poland)

1st place – Evgenia Yablonska (Ukraine)

MASTER

3rd place – Bolsunovskaja Marina (Ukraine)

2nd place – Stanislava Sejkorová (Czech republic)

1st place – Alina Shakaitis (Ukraine)

VETERAN

3rd place – Maria Hubočanová (Slovakia)

2nd place – Liudmyla Lysun (Ukraine)

1st place – Ada But (Ukraine)

3D Nail Art

NOVICE

2nd place – Lucie Šurkalova Juřenová (Czech republic)

1st place – Kristýna Buličková (Czech republic)

MASTER

3rd place – Svitlana Dotsenko (Ukraine)

 

VETERAN

3rd place – Marie Domska (Czech republic)

2nd place – Anna Zawadzinska (Czech republic)

1st place – Katarzyna Wolny (Poland)

Soak off Gel Application, non-division

3rd place – Katarzyna Buczek (Poland)

2nd place – Katarzyna Wolny (Poland)

1st place – Madalina Enache (Romania)

Twist French

NOVICE

3rd place – Michaela Novotná (Czech republic)

2nd place – Beata Wójcicka (Poland)

1st place – Burlacu Leontina (Romania)

MASTER

3rd place – Aleksandra Koziorz (Poland)

2nd place – Alena Chlupová Kynclová (Czech republic)

1st place – Wojciech Knitter (Poland)

VETERAN

3rd place – Justyna Żarów (Poland)

2nd place – Anna Zawadzinska (Poland)

1st place – Katarzyna Wolny (Poland)

Soak Off Gel Nail Art (non-division)

 

3rd place – Katarzyna Wolny (Poland)

2nd place – Anna Zawadzinska (Poland)

1st place – Madalina Enache (Romania)

Extreme Stiletto Design

NOVICE

3rd place – Kristina Bejlková (Czech republic)

2nd place – Beata Wójcicka (Poland)

1st place – Burlacu Leontina (Romania)

MASTER

3rd place – Maja Ustaszewska (Poland)

2nd place – Marie Hubalková Fořtová (Czech republic)

1st place – Alena Chlupová Kynclová (Czech republic)

VETERAN

3rd place – Miroslava Havířová (Czech republic)

2nd place – Katarzyna Wolny (Poland)

1st place – Radka Kopciová (Czech republic)

Salon Success

NOVICE

2nd place – Veronika Pavlíčková (Czech republic)

1st place – Beata Wójcická (Poland)

MASTER

3rd place – Alena Chlupová Kynclová (Czech republic)

2nd place – Maja Ustaszewska (Poland)

1st place – Wojciech Knitter (Poland)

VETERAN

3rd place – Miroslava Havířová (Czech republic)

2nd place – Anna Zawadzinska (Poland)

1st place – Katarzyna Wolny (Poland)

Foil Embossed Elegance Nail Art (non-division)

3rd place – Daria Tadus (Poland)

2nd place – Acha Pawlowska (Poland)

1st place – Anna Zawadzinska (Poland)

On My Own

NOVICE

3rd place – Burlacu Leontina (Romania)

2nd place – Veronika Pavlíčková (Czech republic)

1st place – Beata Wójcicka (Poland)

MASTER

3rd place – Aleksandra Koziorz (Poland)

2nd place – Wojciech Knitter (Poland)

1st place – Maja Ustaszewska (Poland)

VETERAN

3rd place – Daria Tadus (Poland)

2nd place – Katarzyna Wolny (Poland)

1st place – Anna Zawadzinska (Poland)

Top Team NAILPRO CZECH 2019

NC Team

Dagmara Nowak

Miroslava Havířová

Anna Zawadzinska

Wojciech Knitter

Daria Tadus

Alicja Wiesner

Beata Wójcicka

Acha Pawlowska

Maja Ustaszewska

Stanislava Sejkorova

Kuskowska Joanna

TOP 5 masters NAILPRO CZECH 2019

Madalina Enache

Anna Zawadzinska

Beata Wójcicka

Katarzyna Wolny

Wojciech Knitter

Top Master NAILPRO CZECH 2019

Anna Zawadzinska

 

KONTAKT
Olga Andělová
+420 605 98 98 62
info@nailproczech.com